Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BERRIDGE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG7 6LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,500
+14.2%
Sold on 14 December 2004
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+479.3%
Sold on 14 January 2003
Terraced
+£107,560 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,440
Sold on 27 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 6LX
← Back to All Properties