Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, NOCTORUM DELL, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 9UL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+6.9%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+6.6%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+0.7%
Sold on 12 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 9UL
← Back to All Properties