Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, SEAGRAVE ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7TP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,500
+57.4%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£135,000
-1.5%
Sold on 29 May 2014
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,000
+1.1%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,500
+84.4%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+53.1%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7TP
← Back to All Properties