Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LEA CRESCENT, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
L39 1PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£227,500
+36.2%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Other
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 16 August 2024
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in L39 1PG
← Back to All Properties