Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MILL LANE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4QG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,000
+33.9%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+15.0%
Sold on 25 January 2017
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+2.6%
Sold on 9 December 2009
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+95.2%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4QG
← Back to All Properties