Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, CHATSWORTH ROAD, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8PE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£214,000
+73.3%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 5 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8PE
← Back to All Properties