14, DOVER STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR2 3LQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,250
Last Sold Price
1 May 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£29,575 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£182,250+19.4%
Sold on 1 May 2007
Terraced
+£29,575 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,675+182.7%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£98,675 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+24.1%
Sold on 3 November 1998
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 19 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1