Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CALTON GARDENS, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 3TB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£316,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£316,000
+6.0%
Sold on 6 March 2021
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£298,000
+30.7%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+39.4%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,500
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 3TB
← Back to All Properties