Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, EAST STOUR WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 0SX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£160,000
+24.0%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,000
+5.7%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
-2.4%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-11.0%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,500
Sold on 18 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 0SX
← Back to All Properties