23, OSPREY, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE2 5FW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+326.5%
Price Change
+£88,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£116,000+326.5%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Terraced
+£88,800 from previous sale
Sale #5
£27,200-22.3%
Sold on 17 May 2004
Terraced
-£7,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000+40.0%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000+7.5%
Sold on 5 April 2000
Terraced
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,250
Sold on 25 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1