Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, EARLSBOURNE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 8XG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.7%
Price Change
+£302,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+101.7%
Sold on 23 May 2022
Detached
+£302,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£297,500
Sold on 27 April 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 8XG
← Back to All Properties