5, NAGS HEAD LANE, GREAT MISSENDEN, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP16 0HD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£358,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£358,000+13.7%
Sold on 3 February 2009
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000+70.3%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 3 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1