198A, HIGH STREET, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG4 8UB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,100
Last Sold Price
19 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£111,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£330,100+50.7%
Sold on 19 July 2018
Terraced
+£111,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,000+140.7%
Sold on 7 August 2013
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000+37.9%
Sold on 7 July 1998
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1