117, FLATFORD PLACE, KIDLINGTON, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX5 1TG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.6%
Price Change
+£190,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£370,000+105.6%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£190,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950+36.3%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 4 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1