Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, ASHBOURNE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 8SH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£344,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£344,000
+0.0%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£344,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£344,000
+94.4%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+1.2%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 8SH
← Back to All Properties