Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, CHERRY BLOSSOM CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.8%
Price Change
+£157,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£277,000
+130.8%
Sold on 21 March 2018
Detached
+£157,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+62.2%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
+£45,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 29 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9DN
← Back to All Properties