Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, BODMIN MOOR CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£38,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£292,000
+15.3%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Detached
+£38,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£253,200
+4.4%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Detached
+£10,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+58.0%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,500
Sold on 8 August 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9BB
← Back to All Properties