Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, STONEPARK DRIVE, FOREST ROW, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
RH18 5DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,600
Last Sold Price
23 November 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£5,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,600
+2.1%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£5,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+7.3%
Sold on 7 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000
+19.3%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,000
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH18 5DG
← Back to All Properties