Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, KENT ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£263,000
+19.5%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+61.8%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+223.8%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 16 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6DE
← Back to All Properties