18, MAPLE CLOSE, SANDBACH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE

CW11 4JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£194,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.9%
Price Change
+£121,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£194,000+165.9%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Detached
+£121,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950+12.2%
Sold on 14 November 1997
Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 21 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1