45, GLOUCESTER ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK42 9TL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-47.4%
Price Change
-£117,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000-47.4%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Semi-Detached
-£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000+54.4%
Sold on 25 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 6 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1