Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, HERBERT STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 3LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£70,000
+6.9%
Sold on 24 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+147.2%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 12 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 3LE
← Back to All Properties