FLAT 38, SAXON COURT, LONDON ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 4BY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£118,000+24.2%
Sold on 22 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+124.9%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,250+45.7%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1