Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, DOVEDALE CRESCENT, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+58.5%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+17.5%
Sold on 10 September 2018
Detached
+£30,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,400
+62.2%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Detached
+£66,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 20 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1HJ
← Back to All Properties