Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ACWORTH PLACE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 3EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+58.7%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000
+66.4%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Terraced
+£83,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+111.9%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Terraced
+£65,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 5 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 3EU
← Back to All Properties