Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ST MARYS ROAD, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+27.3%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+32.5%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+151.5%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3JR
← Back to All Properties