Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WOODCUTTERS COURT, JUNCTION ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 3YL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£53,869 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+42.7%
Sold on 26 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,869 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,131
Sold on 22 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 3YL
← Back to All Properties