Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SEVENOAKS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 3JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£39,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,000
+41.9%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£39,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,750
+80.3%
Sold on 16 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£41,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 3JP
← Back to All Properties