27, BAYNARD AVENUE, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CM6 3FF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£182,000+13.8%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+15.9%
Sold on 5 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+16.0%
Sold on 29 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 27 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1