Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MAIN AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S17 4FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,500
Last Sold Price
22 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£269,500
+25.3%
Sold on 22 May 2014
Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+51.9%
Sold on 12 November 2003
Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,500
Sold on 31 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S17 4FG
← Back to All Properties