60, RAYDEN CRESCENT, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL5 2ES

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+66.7%
Sold on 16 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000+130.2%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+6.1%
Sold on 21 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 15 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1