Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, OTTERS COURT, PRIORY MILL LANE, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 1GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-42.9%
Price Change
-£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-42.9%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+0.6%
Sold on 16 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,950
Sold on 25 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX28 1GJ
← Back to All Properties