Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ALBURY ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 3LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
22 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£57,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,950
+43.4%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£57,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+47.3%
Sold on 10 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 20 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 3LP
← Back to All Properties