Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, DUKES RIDE, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH5 4TY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+15.4%
Sold on 12 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,000
+91.5%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+22.6%
Sold on 12 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,250
Sold on 23 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH5 4TY
← Back to All Properties