17, RABY ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN2 4BZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+47.4%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000-6.9%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000+175.7%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+13.8%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 20 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1