SPRINGWOOD HOUSE, APPLEDORE ROAD, TENTERDEN, ASHFORD, KENT

TN30 7DH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,512,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,512,500+4.3%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,450,000
Sold on 20 November 2020
Detached
Sale #1