26, DARWIN COURT, HAROLD ROAD, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 2JX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.7%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£67,000-10.7%
Sold on 31 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+10.3%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000-58.0%
Sold on 9 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£93,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,950
Sold on 27 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1