Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, ALNWICK DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH46 6ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.3%
Price Change
+£54,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+77.3%
Sold on 26 October 2006
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+64.6%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 3 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH46 6ET
← Back to All Properties