24, NAPIER ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO5 2RB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+31.1%
Sold on 30 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£267,000+72.3%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000-27.6%
Sold on 13 August 2010
Semi-Detached
-£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000+42.7%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1