Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, CREMER PLACE, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 7SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.7%
Price Change
+£168,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+75.7%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Detached
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,000
+2.8%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,000
+83.8%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 27 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 7SG
← Back to All Properties