Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, OXSHOTT WAY, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 2RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,915,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£365,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,915,000
+23.5%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Detached
+£365,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,550,000
+68.5%
Sold on 17 September 2007
Detached
+£630,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£920,000
+85.9%
Sold on 29 June 2005
Detached
+£425,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£495,000
Sold on 4 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 2RU
← Back to All Properties