Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, DERWENT ROAD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 3UT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+17.2%
Sold on 28 February 2023
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+57.2%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,500
+15.3%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 31 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3UT
← Back to All Properties