Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, CAERNARVON AVENUE, WINSFORD, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW7 1NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+34.2%
Sold on 1 November 2023
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
+35.5%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+73.2%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 31 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 1NX
← Back to All Properties