Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BAINBRIDGE ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.1%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+60.1%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+25.0%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 22 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0LE
← Back to All Properties