Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SPRINGFIELD DRIVE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B62 8EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
-8.8%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Semi-Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
+25.3%
Sold on 19 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£36,517 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,483
Sold on 13 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B62 8EU
← Back to All Properties