Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, WATERLOO ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M8 8BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.8%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
-15.8%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+53.8%
Sold on 26 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,750
+47.0%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 23 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M8 8BY
← Back to All Properties