Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THE CRESCENT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 3LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£108,500
-4.0%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+162.8%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 2 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 3LG
← Back to All Properties