Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, CROMWELL ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 5DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
4 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£312,500
+46.7%
Sold on 4 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£213,000
+33.1%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+196.3%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 9 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 5DZ
← Back to All Properties