Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, CHINN BROOK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 0LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£42,500
Last Sold Price
14 October 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£42,500
+57.4%
Sold on 14 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 10 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 0LY
← Back to All Properties