Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, LEES HILL STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 4JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+51.2%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500
+20.6%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+213.7%
Sold on 6 September 2005
Terraced
+£57,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,100
Sold on 19 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 4JT
← Back to All Properties